Drukuj

WYNIKI KOŃCOWE II MEMORIAŁU O PUCHAR DRA LIPECKIEGO
Giżycko 5 września 2010r 

Miejsce

Sternik

Załoga Reprezentacja

1

Nischk Mirosław

Brzostowska-Nischk Alicja, Nischk Michał, Wieliczko Kasper WMIL Olsztyn

2

Danieluk Stanisław

Gugnowski Zbigniew, Krupa Waldemar, Krupa Kajetan WMIL Olsztyn

3

Kondratowicz Marcin

Kozłowski Dariusz, Kondratowicz Szymon, Kondratowicz Andrzej WMIL Olsztyn

4

Sadoń Aneta

Zapolski Michał, Sadowski Maciej, Gordon Aleksandra WMIL Olsztyn

5

Bloch Zbigniew

Bloch Tomasz, Budziewski Paweł, Ustyniuk Janusz WMIL Olsztyn

6

Kmieć Marek

Kmieć Ewa, Wdówka Anna, Wdówka Witek OIL Poznań

7

Plawgo Tadeusz

Plawgo Filip, Bujnowska Katrzyna, Bujnowski Tomsz WMIL Olsztyn

8

Półtorzycki Mirosław

Rottke Władysław, Półtorzycki Jakub, Wangin Mirosław WMIL Olsztyn

9

Łaganowski Zbigniew

Racz Dariusz, Malarkiewicz Paulina, Witczak Maciej WMIL Olsztyn

10

Waszkiewicz Aleksander

Waszkiewicz-Duda Lidia, Waszkiewicz Zbigniew, Duda Barbara WMIL Olsztyn

11

Golański Ryszard

Januszkiewicz-Jedrzejczak Zdzisława, Jedrzejczak Andrzej, Liszke Maria OIL Łódź

12

Pięcikowski Eryk

Kozłowski Leszek, Olszewski Marcin, Ciechanowicz Rafał WMIL Olsztyn

13

Gniadek Anna

Mikołajczyk Joanna, Rajewska Justyna, Goryczko Potr OIL Szczecin

14

Aljabali Piotr

Budtko Anna, Baryła Magdalena, Gigielewicz-Surma Aneta OIL Lublin

15

Żuralski Roman

Wielgosz-Żuralska Hanna, Nowiński Janusz, Nowińska Małgorzata, Zielińska Justyna WMIL Olsztyn

16

Chmielewski Piotr

Schreyner Aniela, Szulik Janusz, Glaza Michał INTERPOLSKA S.A.

17

Lewandowski Artur

Sufranowicz-Bartos Iwona, Czepirski Wojciech, Czepirska Elżbieta Radio Olsztyn

18

Szczepański Marian Adamowicz Stanisław, Wacławik Ewa, Maj Marta WMIL Olsztyn

19

Łukaszewicz Jacek Burandt Magdalena, Kloska Andrzej, Kozłowski Tomasz, Parys Piotr Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna

20

Tomczyszyn Arkadiusz Derlukiewicz Adam, Iberszer Paweł, Kisiel Maciej OIL Lublin

21

Stachowicz Norbert Hawrylo Andrzej, Jabrzynski Andrzej, Tarkowski Rafał OIL Lublin

22

Olesiejuk Katarzyna Wardak Małgorzata, Rarot Joanna, Pawłowska Magdalena OIL Lublin

23

Kasprowicz Marek Kasprowicz Marek, Kasprowicz Marta, Merta Mieczysław WMIL Olztyn

24

Grelecki Zbigniew Ey-Chmielewska Halina, Teodorczyk Halina, Koryzna Kacper OIL Szczecin

24

Wasiuta Marek Dec Stanisław, Wąsik Wojciech, Poruzel Janusz Podkarpacka Izba Lekarsk

24

Wilczyński Andrzej Wilczyński Piotr, Polikowski Mariusz, Polikowski Tomasz OIL Wrocław

24

Sztabiński Romuald Sztabińska Karolina, Sztabiński Tymoteusz, Sztabiński Józef OIL Białystok
Saturday the 19th.
Design by 888