Drukuj

WYNIKI KOŃCOWE JUBILEUSZOWYCH XX ŻEGLARSKICH  MISTRZOSTW POLSKI LEKARZY
Giżycko 3-5 września 2010r.

Miejsce

Sternik

Załoga Reprezentacja

1

Kmieć Marek

Kmieć Ewa, Wdówka Anna, Wdówka Witek Wielkopolsko-Łódzka Izba Lekarska

2

Nischk Mirosław

Brzostowska-Nischk Alicja, Nischk Michał, Wieliczko Kasper OIL Olsztyn

3

Danieluk Stanisław

Gugnowski Zbigniew, Krupa Waldemar, Krupa Kajetan OIL Olsztyn

4

Chmielewski Piotr

Schreyner Aniela, Szulik Janusz, Glaza Michał Interpolska

5

Sztabiński Romuald

Sztabinska Karolina, Sztabinski Tymoteusz, Sztabinski Józef OIL Białystok

6

Waszkiewicz Aleksander

Waszkiewicz-Duda Lidia, Waszkiewicz Zbigniew, Duda Barbara OIL Olsztyn

7

Sadoń Aneta

Zapolski Michał, Sadowski Maciej, Gordon Aleksandra OIL Olsztyn

8

Plawgo Tadeusz

Plawgo Filip, Bujnowska Katrzyna, Bujnowski Tomsz OIL Olsztyn

9

Łaganowski Zbigniew

Racz Dariusz, Malarkiewicz Paulina, Witczak Maciej OIL Olsztyn

10

Golański Ryszard

Januszkiewicz-Jedrzejczak Zdzisława, Jedrzejczak Andrzej, Liszke Maria OIL Łódź

11

Stachowicz Norbert

Hawrylo Andrzej, Jabrzynski Andrzej, Tarkowski Rafał OIL Lublin

12

Bloch Zbigniew

Bloch Tomasz, Budziewski Paweł, Ustyniuk Janusz OIL Olsztyn

13

Gniadek Anna

Mikołajczyk Joanna, Rajewska Justyna, Goryczko Potr OIL Szczecin

14

Aljabali Piotr

Budtko Anna, Baryła Magdalena, Gigielewicz-Surma Aneta OIL Lublin

15

Wilczyński Andrzej

Wilczyński Piotr, Polikowski Mariusz, Polikowski Tomasz OIL Opole

16

Pięcikowsk Eryk

Kozłowski Leszek, Olszewski Marcin, Ciechanowicz Rafał OIL Olsztyn

17

Kondratowicz Marcin

Kozłowski Dariusz, Kondratowicz Szymon, Kondratowicz Andrzej OIL Olsztyn

18

Łukaszewicz Jcek Burandt Magdalena, Kloska Andrzej, Kozłowski Tomasz, Parys Piotr Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna

19

Półtorzycki Mirosław Rottke Władysław, Półtorzycki Jakub, Wangin Mirosław OIL Olsztyn

20

Kasprowicz Marek Kasprowicz Marek, Kasprowicz Marta, Merta Mieczysław OIL Olsztyn

21

Lewandowski Artur Sufranowicz-Bartos Iwona, Czepirski Wojciech, Czepirska Elżbieta Radio Olsztyn

22

Szczepański Marian Adamowicz Stanisław, Wacławik Ewa, Maj Marta OIL Olsztyn

23

Tomczyszyn Arkadiusz Derlukiewicz Adam, Iberszer Paweł, Kisiel Maciej OIL Lublin

24

Grelecki Zbigniew Ey-Chmielewska Halina, Teodorczyk Halina, Koryzna Kacper OIL Szczecin

25

Olesiejuk Katarzyna Wardak Małgorzata, Rarot Joanna, Pawłowska Magdalena OIL Lublin

26

Wasita Marek Dec Stanisław, Wąsik Wojciech, Poruzel Janusz Pdkarpacja Izba Lekarska

27

Żuralski Roman Wielgosz-Żuralska Hanna, Nowiński Janusz, Nowińska Małgorzata, Zielińska Justyna OIL olsztyn
Thursday the 29th.
Design by 888