Drukuj

WYNIKI KOŃCOWE XXIV ŻEGLARSKICH MISTRZOSTW POLSKI LEKARZY
Wrota Mazur 5-7 września 2014r 

Miejsce

Sternik

Załoga Reprezentacja

1

Krupa Jan

 Gugnowski Zbigniew, Krupa Waldemar, Muśko Jerzy, Danieluk Stanisław Węgorze i leszcze
(WMIL) 

2

Niczyporowicz Wojciech

 Kunicka Halina, Dylewska Teresa, Wąsowski Sławomir JOK
(WMIL) 

3

Skupień Adam

 Zaniewska-Skupień Patrycja, Skupień Amelia, Skupień Maja Węgorzewo i okolice
WMIL 

4

Plawgo Tadeusz

 Plawgo Agata, Natalia Zadykowicz, Plawgo Tymoteusz, Plawgo Filip, Plawgo Kajetan Plawgo family
(WMIL) 

5

Sobel Radosław

 Sobel Michał, Gniłka Jacek, Gniłka Karol KENCOKI
(Beskidzka Izba Lekarska) 

6

Wyroba Jakub

 Senderak Filip, Kania Małgorzata, Kania Karol  Krakowiacy i hultaje
(OIL Kraków) 

7

Klakla Krzysztof

 Makarska Joanna, Wieczorek Kornel, Wieczorek Monika MAMELUKI
(Śląska Izba Lekarska) 

8

Widawski Tomasz

 Janiszewski Jacek, Janiszewska Katarzyna, Sawilski Kamil, Widawska Justyna Turboptysie
(WMIL) 

9

Jarnot Bartłomiej

 Jarnot Małgorzata, Szczęśniak Marcin, Chroł Maciej Brak koncepcji
(Beskidzko-Śląska Izba Lekarska) 

10

Gubiński Krzysztof

 Kiełczewska Julia, Olesińska Paulina, Machura Mateusz HERCKLEKOTY
(OIL Warszawa) 

11

Wąsowski Edward

 Wąsowski Cyprian, Wiśniewska Wanda, Pyzik Janusz S.TOM
(Mazowiecka Izba Lekarska) 

12

Cygler Jerzy

 Stankiewicz Anna, Kajetaniak Małgorzata, Saczuk Bartłomiej DZIKIE FOCZKI
 (WMIL)

13

Półtorzycki Mirosław

 Piotrowski Sławomir, Kochanowski Czesław, Kozłowski Przemysław Apotex
(WMIL) 

14

Wieczorski Marcin

 Śmigielski Mariusz, Bronst Tomasz, Fronc Krzysztof Bachus team Lublin 

15

Dyląg-Trojanowska Katarzyna

 Kała Joanna, Trojanowski Robert, Moskwa Małgorzata Trojaki i przyjaciele
(OIL Kraków) 

16

Kubiak Andrzej

 Liberski Jakub, Cholewiński Jerzy, Jaśko Robert

Porządne chłopaki
(Śląska Izba Lekarska) 

17

Omieczyńska-Nastaj Dagmara

 Królak-Sawczuk Anna, Sawczuk Paweł, Nastaj Tomasz Zespół Jarzębina
(WMIL) 

18

Kołodziejski Michał  Stettner Dominika, Kwiatkowski Jakub, Frączyk Ewa Like-onik
(OIL Kraków) 

19

Mariak Adam

 Obijalski Mirosław, Olchowy Ewa, Szumowicz Edyta Warmińsko-Mazurska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna

20

Makarewicz Grzegorz  Derlukiewicz Adam, Witkowski Lech, Iberszer Paweł Tch-2
(OIL Lublin) 

21

Sadoń Aneta  Nowek Paulina, Ilnicki Tomasz, Ilnicki Dariusz Niewyspani
(WMIL) 

22

Szczepański Marian  Adamowicz Stanisław, Wacławik Ewa, Czapliński Leszek Psycho-dentyści
(WMIL) 

23

Pięcikowski Eryk  Lewandowski Tomasz, Kozłowski Leszek, Ciechanowicz Rafał WMIL

24

Fiedorowicz Wojciech

 Fiedorowicz Monika, Dulewicz Renata, Kuć Benedykt WMIL

25

Kisiel Maciej  Głowiński Grzegorz, Kwiatkowski Dariusz, Polubiec Mirosław, Ruciński Artur Tch-1
(OIL Lublin) 

26

Świniarski Piotr  Purwin Tomasz, Kadłubowska Marta, Sroczkowska Agnieszka Wojskowa Izba Lekarska

27

Dudziński Leszek  Dudzińska Krystyna, Balewska Karolina, Kamiński Adam WMIL
Thursday the 29th.
Design by 888