Drukuj

WYNIKI KOŃCOWE IV MEMORIAŁU O PUCHAR DRA LIPECKIEGO
Giżycko 9 września 2012r 

Miejsce

Sternik

Załoga Reprezentacja

1

Danieluk Stanisław

Gugnowski Zbigniew, Krupa Waldemar, Krupa Kajetan WMIL

2

Stachowicz Norbert

Hawryło Andrzej, Jabrzyński Andrzej, Tarkowski Rafał OIL Lublin

3

Sadowski Maciej

Sadoń Aneta, Dryzner Rafał, Sadowska Joanna WMIL

4

Kmieć Marek

Kmieć Ewa, Żmudziński Mateusz, Konieczny Stanisław Wielkopolska Izba Lekarska

5

Plawgo Tadeusz

Plawgo Filip, Plawgo Kajetan, Plawgo Agata, Plawgo Tymoteusz WMIL

6

Dudziński Leszek

Przastek Hanna, Przastek Mirosław, Kamiński Adam WMIL/UWM

7

Najmowicz Adam

Polikowski Tomasz, Urbaniuk Piotr, Derencz Błażej Opolska Izba Lekarska

8

Waszkiewicz Aleksander

Waszkiewicz-Duda Lidia, Waszkiewicz Krystyna, Duda Barbara WMIL

9

Skupień Adam

Zanieska-Skupień Patrycja, Zaniewski Krzysztof, Kmiecik Szymon WMIL

10

Łaganowski Zbigniew

Gromadzki Stanisław, Racz Dariusz, Witczak Maciej WMIL

11

Kosek Marcelina

Kosek Mikołaj, Jarmułkowski Rafał, Majos Ewa WMIL oraz OIL Warszawa

12

Pięcikowski Eryk

Olszewski Marcin, Kozłowski Leszek, Ciechanowicz Rafał WMIL

13

Glaza Michał

Strzałkowska-Eysmont Urszula, Tulicki Paweł, Kosicki Krzysztof TU INTER POLSKA SA

14

Cygler Jerzy

Stankiewicz Anna, Kajetaniak Małgorzata, Saczuk Bartłomiej WMIL/Symphar

15

Wąsowski Edward

Wiśniewska Wanda, Wąsowski Cyprian, Pyzik Janusz OIL Warszawa

16

Bloch Zbigniew

Bloch Tomasz, Budziewski Paweł, Ustyniuk Janusz WMIL

17

Gulińska Magdalena

Sidorowicz Natalia, Podgórski Paweł, Fiurst Andrzej Ekipa z Wrocławia Izba Dolnośląska

18

Półtorzycki Mirosław Bubeła Jerzy, Kochanowski Czesław, Kozłowski Przemysław WMIL/APOTEX

19

Kasprowicz Marek Kasprowicz Marek, Kasprowicz Marta, Merta Mieczysław WMIL

20

Porębska Magdalena

Goleniowska-Król Anna, Borówka Marek, Kusiak Piotr Apresski Team OIL Katowice

21

Fiedorowicz Wojciech SzostawickiMichał, Szostawicka Małgorzata, Fiedorowicz Monika, Szostawicki Jakub WMIL

22

Wieczorski Marcin Skórski Marcin, Bronst Tomasz, Fronc Krzysztof OIL Lublin

23

Parys Piotr Gwozdek Krzysztof, Kozłowski Tomasz, Mariak Adam Warmińsko-Mazurska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna

24

Król Przemysław Gębka Wojciech, Gębka Joanna, Pawełkiewicz-Pecold Agata Apresski Team OIL Katowice

DNC

Falkowski Tomasz Skopiński Piotr, Witer Grzegorz, Wyszyński Andrzej OIL Warszawa 

DNC

Głowiński Grzegorz Kisiel Maciej, Iberszer Paweł, Denisiuk Jarosław OIL Lublin

DNC

Grelecki Zbigniew Teodorczyk Halina, Ey-Chmielewska Halina, Sidor Kamila OIL Szczecin

DNC

Wiatr Arkadiusz Cholewiński Jerzy,Liberski Jakub Śląska Izba Lekarska

DNC

Żuralski Wojciech Wiśniewska Anna, Skrzeczkowski Maciej, Pawłowski Jacek WMIL
Thursday the 29th.
Design by 888